Соколине Око – Учасники

сайт змагань

 # Ім’я Прізвище група місто, країна оплата
 111  Егор  Петренко  M  Южноукраинск  так
 1  Володимир  Крицкалюк  M  Україна  так
 2  Mykola  Stukalo  M  Київ  так
 3  Дарія  Боднар  W  Львів  так
 4  Oksana  Riabova  W  Чернігів  так
 5  Микола  Перехожук  M  Стрий  так
 6  Yevhen  Duhin  M  Lviv
 7  Andriy  Yakovenko  MV1  Kyiv  так
 8  Volodymyr  Semenuik  M  Біла Церква  так
 9  Олександр  Радченко  М  Київ  так
 10  Serhiy  Polishchuk  M  Київ  так
 11
 12  Богдан  Ніньовський  MV1  Коломия  так
 13  Олександр  Швачка  MV1  Харків  так
 14  Maksym  Yurchuk  M  Полонне  так
 15  Olena  Saliuk  W  Полонне  так
 16  Oleksandr  Skorokhod  M  Україна  так
 17  Vyacheslav  Ovechkin  M  Kyiv  так
 18  Олексій  Герасимук  MV1  Kиев  так
 19  Сергій  Сапіга  MV1  Тернопіль  так
 20  Victor  Zuiev  MV2  Cherkassy  так
 21  Andrii  Tkachuk  M  Khust  так
 22  Сергій  Храпко  M  Київ  так
 23  Андрій  Калічак  M  Стрий  так
 24  Олег  Жизняков  M  Стрий  так
 25  Олександр  Макеєв  MV1  Kyiv  так
 26  Сергій  Ведміцький  MV1  Прилуки  так
 27  Павло  Биченок  MV1  Чернігів  так
 28  Євген  Нестерець  М  Київ
 29  Володимир  Яковенко  MV2  Житомир  так
 30  Артем  Крилюк  М  Глибока  так
 31  Віталій  Бідюк  MV1  Радомишль  так
 32  Олег  Медведєв  MV1  Львів  так
 33  Борис  Платохін  MV1  Чернівці  так
 34  Ярослав  Дем’янчук  M  Житомир  так
 35  Андрій  Дейнека  M  Житомир  так
 36  Олександр  Бендас  MV1  Київ  так
 37  Анна  Цирень  W  Киев  так
 38  Юрій  Пікалов  МV2  Дніпро  так
 39  Олександр  Маринович  М  Чернівці  так
 40  Артем  Вергун  М  Київ  так
 41  Артем  Харчишин  М  Киев  так
 42  Світлана  Ніколаєнко  W  Київ  так
 43  Олег  Кононенко  MV1  Київ  так
 44  Богдан  Гула  M  Львів  так
 45  Антон  Горюк  M  Україна  
 46  Станіслав  Яндульський  M  Київ  так
 47  Роман  Карасьов  MV2  Україна  так
 48  Олексій  Лотиш  М  Kyiv  так
 49  Володимир  Демянович  M  Київ  так
 50  Андрій  Снісаренко  M  Київ  так
 51  Володимир  Іщенко  M  Житомир  так
 52  Валерій  Шипунов  M  Львів  так
 53  Мар’ян  Ванджура  M  Біла Церква  так
 54  Артем  Кучма  M  Київ  так
 55  Микола  Ткач  MV1  Кременчук  так
 56  Євген  Самохвалов  M  Київ  так
 57  Олег  Сурженко  M  Київ  так
 58  Руслан  Хоменко  M  Київ  так
 59  Раміна  Дадашева  W  Львів  так
 60  Ігор  Панченко  М  Суми  так
 61  Віктор  Козарук  М  Коломия  так
 62  Максим  Самсонов  М  Білозерське  
 63  Ярослав  Ведмідь  МV1  Київ  так
 64  Дмитро  Кравченко  М  Дніпро  так
 65  Ігор  Хвалібота  М  Львів  
 66  Роман  Калгін  М  Полонне  так
 67  Володимир  Кириченко  МV1  Київ  так
 68  Костянтин  Бідюк  МV1  Полтава  так 
 69  Максим  Гауптман  М  Харків  так 
 70  Евгений  Герасименко  М  Украина  так
 71  Андрій  Пилипюк  М  Луцьк  так 
 72  Артур  Шрестха  М  Kharkiv  так 
 73  Адам  Ольхов  М  Україна  так
 74  Віталій  Молодий  МV1  Миколаїв  так
 75  Юлія  Юрасова  W  Київ  так
 76  Микола  Наружний  М  Запоріжжя  так
 77  Микола  Віхтюк  М  Буча  так
 78
 79
 80  Володимир  Ясьмо  MV2  Київ  так
 81  Наталія  Філатова  W  Київ  так
 82  Аліса  Діхтенко  W  Київ  так
 83  Юлія  Тарасова  W  Україна  так
 84  Ярослав  Лабага  MV1  Київ  так
 85  Юрій  Сгадов  MV1  Київ  так
 86  Роман  Охрименко  M  Київ  так
 87  Hubert  Puka  МV1  Poland  
 88  Сильвестр  Фунза  МV1  Іжевці  так
 89  Андрій  Камінський  М  Івано-Франківськ  так
 90  Олег  Пузанов  М  Київ  так